OPD Schedule

OPD SCHEDULE

Sn.No. Doctors’ Name Days Timing
1 INTERNAL MEDICINE
1.1 Dr. V. A. Bhardwaj MON – SAT (Morning) 10:00 AM – 01:00 PM
MON – SAT (Evening) 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
1.1 Dr. (Col). K. C Koley MON – SAT (Morning) 10:00 AM – 12:00 Noon
MON – SAT (Evening) 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
2 GENERAL & LAPAROSCOPIC SURGERY
2.1 Dr. B. P. Gupta MON – SAT (Morning) 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
MON – SAT (Evening) 06:00 PM – 07:00 PM
2.2 Dr. A. V. Shaunik MON – SAT 12.30 PM – 02:00 PM
2.3 Dr. S. K. Verma MON – SAT (Morning) 11:00 AM – 12:00 Noon
MON – SAT (Evening) 07:00 PM – 08:00 PM
2.4 Dr. Arti Gupta MON – SAT (Evening) 05.00 PM – 06:00 PM (By Appointment)
3 GYNAECOLOGY & OBSTETRICS
3.1 Dr. Seema Sinha MON – SAT (Morning) 11:00 AM – 12:00 Noon
3.2 Dr. Vanika Prim MON – WED – FRI (Evening) 06:30 PM – 08:00PM
3.3 Dr. S. Garyali TUE – THUR – SAT (Evening) 06:00 PM – 08:00PM
4 PAEDIATRICS
4.1 Dr. Vivek Goswami MON to SAT (Morning) 11:00 AM – 12:00 Noon
4.2 Dr. J. L. Seth MON to SAT (Morning) 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
MON to SAT (Evening) 06:00 PM – 07:00 PM
4.3 Dr. Gayatri Koley MON – SAT 12:00 Noon – 01.00 PM
5 ORTHOPAEDICS
5.1 Dr. B. M. Maheshwari MON to SAT (Morning) 10:00 AM – 12:00 Noon
5.2 Dr. Rahul Gupta TUE – THUR – SAT (Evening) 06:30 PM – 08:00 PM
5.3 Dr. Hitin Mathur MON – WED – FRI (Evening) 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
5.4 Dr. Siddharth Datta MON – SAT (Evening) 05:00 PM – 06:00 PM
5.5 Dr. Manoj Sharma MON – SAT By Appointment
6 EAR, NOSE & THROAT
6.1 Dr. Virad Kumar MON to SAT (Noon) 12:30 PM – 02:00 PM
MON – SAT (Evening) 07:30 PM – 08:30 PM
7 OPHTHALMOLOGY
7.1 Dr. Aarti Choudhary MON – SAT By Appointment
8 DERMATOLOGY
8.1 Dr. A. K. Gupta MON – SAT (Evening) 06:00 PM – 07:00 PM
8.2 Dr. Samridhi Minhas MON – WED – SAT (Noon) 12:00 PM – 01:00 PM
9 DENTAL
9.1 Dr. Ritin Prakash MON – SAT 10:30 AM – 01:00 PM
MON – SAT (Evening) 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
10 GASTROENTEROLOGY
10.1 Dr. Vishal Garg MON – SAT 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM (By Appointment)
11 PSYCHIATRY
11.1 Dr. M. K. Jain MON – SAT (Morning) 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM (By Appointment)
MON – SAT (Evening) 07:00 PM – 08:00 PM (By Appointment)
12 PHYSIOTHERAPY & REHABILITATION
12.1 Dr. Vishal Thakur MON – SAT (Morning) 10:00 AM – 01:30 PM
MON – SAT (Evening) 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
13 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
13.1 Dr. Ashish Jaiswal MON – SAT 10:00 AM – 01:00 PM
14 ANAESTHESIOLOGY
14.1 Dr. Ajay Kapoor MON – SAT By Appointment
14.2 Dr. Soniya Mathur MON – SAT By Appointment
14.3 Dr. Ashish Arora MON – SAT By Appointment
15 PATHOLOGY
15.1 Dr. Anika Singhal MON – SAT 03:00 PM – 05:00 PM
16 RADIOLOGY/ULTRASONOLOGY
16.1 Dr. Nishikant Jain MON – SAT (Morning) 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
16.2 Dr. Rajshree Jasuja MON – SAT By Appointment
16.3 Dr. Ashutosh Upadhyay MON – SAT 03:00 PM – 04:00 PM
17 UROLOGY
17.1 Dr. Rahul Gupta MON – SAT By Appointment
17.3 Dr. Ashutosh Singh MON – SAT By Appointment
18 NEUROLOGY
18.1 Dr. Abhinav Gupta MON – SAT By Appointment
19 PSYCHOLOGIST
19.1 Dr. Neha Kumar MON – SAT By Appointment
19.2 Dr. Sanskriti MON – SAT By Appointment
19.3 Dr. Indrajeet Ahuja MON – SAT By Appointment
20 ONCOLOGIST
20.1 Dr. Amit Bhargava MON – SAT By Appointment
21 CARDIOLOGIST
21.1 Dr. Nishit Chandra MON – SAT By Appointment
21.1 Dr. Sanjeev Bhardwaj MON – SAT By Appointment
22 PLASTIC SURGEON
22.1 Dr. Ashutosh Mishra By Appointment
22.1 Dr. Nishant Chhajjer MON – SAT By Appointment
23 MICRO BIOLOGIST
23.1 Dr. Sonal Aggarwal By Appointment

MENU